610-388-6787 (summer season only)

Boys Record Board

Print Friendly

2011 Green Woods Record BoardLast updated Spring, 2016


Green Woods Boys


6 & Unders

Event Name Time Date
25 free T. Smiddy 19.03 2009
25 back T. Smiddy 23.53 2009
100 Free Mixed Relay M.Grimes,J.Boyle
E.Garvey,N.Talley
1:34.58 2006

8 & Under

Event Name Time Date
25 Free T. Smiddy 16.75 2011
25 Breast M.DiGuilio 22.64 1990
25 Back K.Garvey 20.10 2007
25 Fly T. Smiddy 18.02 2011
100 Medley Relay Keller,Taylor
Shoch, McCann
1:25.60 1981
100 Free Relay J.Austin, E.Astarita
J.Wertz,V.Adelsteinsson
1:13.18 1997
> Back to top

10 & Under

Event Name Time Date
25 Free Matt Magness 14.61 2011
25 Breast Patrick Boyle 1917 2014
25 Back B.Halkowski 17.27 2006
25 Fly Matt Magness 15.90 2011
100 Medley Relay S.Fatzinger,B.Halkowski
T.Ferree,B.Grow
1:13.71 2006
100 Free Relay Taylor, Shoch,
Jefferis, Keller
1:02.77 1983
> Back to top

12 & Under

Event Name Time Date
50 Free Jn.Krapf 28.94 2004
50 Breast M. Miller 36.62 2010
50 Back D. Kump 34.05 1996
50 Fly Jn. Krapf 30.80 2004
200 Medley Relay S.Austin, R.Wentz,
Jn.Krapf, J.Anderson
2:19.91 2004
200 Free Relay Ferree, Fatzinger, Barthold, Halkowski 2:01.73 2008
> Back to top

14 & Under

Event Name Time Date
50 Free S.Austin 24.93 2006
50 Breast M. Miller 33.42 2012
50 Back S.Austin 28.97 2006
50 Fly M. Magness 26.69 2014
200 Medley Relay J.Anderson,Br.Allen
Jn. Krapf, S. Austin
2:02.12 2006
200 Free Relay J.Anderson,D.Hayes
Jn.Krapf, S.Austin
1:46.20 2006
> Back to top

Opens

Event Name Time Date
100 IM S. Austin 59:02 2010
100 Free J.Austin 50.40 2009
50 Breast S,Miller 31.83 2009
50 Back B. Halkowski 27.08 2014
50 Fly J.Wertz 25.93 2006
50 Free S.Austin 22.73 2010
200 Medley Relay S.Austsin,B.Sanderson
J.Wertz, J.Austin
1.48.43 2007
200 Free Relay J.Austin,B.Sanderson
S.Austin,J.Wertz
1:36.36 2007
> Back to top

League Boys


6 & Unders

Event Name Team Time Date
25 Free
T. Achuff
UMLY 18.78 2011
25 Back S.Cummings WV 23.20 1995
100 Free Mixed Relay Carozza, Halladay, Hontz, Perucki UMLY 1:27.54 2008

8 & Under

Event Name Team Time Date
25 Free L. D’Ariano R 15.53 2014
25 Breast M.Luminais UMLY 20.92 2003
25 Back S.Cummings WV 19.35 1997
25 Fly L. D’Ariano R 16.95 2014
100 Medley Relay Campbell, Lawson
Grebloskie,Yoder
S 1:23.91 1984
100 Free Relay Campbell, Yoder
Arrison, Hay
S 1:09.37 1983
> Back to top

10 & Under

Event Name Team Time Date
25 Free J.Hay S 14.37 1985
25 Breast L.Martin S 17.90 1978
25 Back S.Cummings WV 16.98 1999
25 Fly G.Cummings WV 15.51 1996
100 Medley Relay Matthews, Clark
Bott, Tukloff
R 1:11.20 1981
100 Free Relay Marshall, Wilson
Watkin,Martin
S 1:02.20 1979
> Back to top

12 & Under

Event Name Team Time Date
50 Free K.McCormick R 26.76 2002
50 Breast T.McCormick R 33.25 2009
50 Back B. McKendrick UMLY 31.25 2012
50 Fly T.McCormick R 28.90 2009
100 IM T. McCormick R 1:07:62 2009
200 Medley Relay Magorry, Searle, Darhower, Powell J 2:14:74 2012
200 Free Relay Marion, Perucki, Cary, Cassidy R 1:57:75 2014
> Back to top

14 & Under

Event Name Team Time Date
50 Free T. McCormick R 24.24 2011
50 Breast T. McCormick R 30.38 2011
50 Back B McKendrick UMLY 28.61 2014
50 Fly A.Kosic R 26.31 2007
100 IM T. McCormick R 59.72 2011
200 Medley Relay E. Dresden, T. McCormick, C. Cary, P. Laskoski R 1:57.45 2010
200 Free Relay Magorry, Powell, Tupper, Darhower R 1:45.05 2014
> Back to top

Opens

Event Name Team Time Date
100 IM A.Kosic R 56.77 2011
100 Free A.Kosic R 50.02 2011
50 Breast T.McCormick R 28.49 2014
50 Back S.Austin GW 26.48 2011
50 Fly A.Kosic R 24.73 2010
50 Free S.Austin GW 22.73 2010
200 Medley Relay Kosic, McCormick, McCormick, Baldino R 1:46.48 2008
200 Free Relay Kosic, Fink, McCormick, Baldino R 1:34.60 2008

> Back to top